Melhor Marcador

RankJogadorEquipaPosiçãoGMG/J
1angSamuel da Costa “Nicola”Real Sambila FCAvançados51.25
2angFranklin Dimulunda “Frank”Real Sambila FCMédios41.00
3angJoaquim VicenteCD HuílaMédios41.33
4angJoão Francisco “Peladão”Domant FCMédios20.67
5angDaniel HossiProgresso do SambizangaAvançados20.40
6angAntónio DemboProgresso do SambizangaAvançados20.40
7angAdão CassuleProgresso do SambizangaAvançados20.67
8angManuel MuondoGrupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios20.50
9angLuís SoaresGrupo Desportivo InterclubeDefesas20.67
10angDomingos LombaAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoDefesas11.00
11angMarcelino NguendoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoDefesas11.00
12angFrancisco MiguelAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios10.50
13angLutonadio GabrielKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios10.25
14angSadam CenasKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaAvançados10.25
15angJoaquim FranciscoCD Terra NovaAvançados10.50
16angJorge CorreiaGrupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios10.50
17angBandukissi AndréAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios10.25
18angPanzu CamposED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas10.33
19angSamuel FonsecaCD HuílaDefesas10.33
20angPedro AlvesProgresso do SambizangaDefesas10.33
21angCristiano BituKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios10.25
22angHelmir NetoProgresso do SambizangaMédios11.00
23angFrancisco Cachicaquale “Meda”Real Sambila FCMédios10.25
24angPaulo MbalaPolivalente FCDefesas11.00
25angHermenegildo MadureiraAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios10.33
26angDomingos BartolomeuAtlético Petróleos de LuandaAvançados10.33
27angFrancisco Mpiosso “Mpiosso”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios10.33
28angFelisberto TchacuivaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaAvançados10.50
29angFrancisco Sacalumbo “Chico”Real Sambila FCAvançados10.25
30angOsvaldo SitumboleniReal Sambila FCAvançados10.25
31angOliveira AntónioProgresso do SambizangaAvançados10.50
32angMartinho CacosaProgresso do SambizangaGuarda-Redes00.00
33angFelisberto DumboAtlético Petróleos de LuandaGuarda-Redes00.00
34angFernando TomásAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoGuarda-Redes00.00
35angAgostinho Calunga “Agostinho”Academia Futebol de AngolaGuarda-Redes00.00
36angMiguel Dombele “Dombele”Academia Futebol de AngolaGuarda-Redes00.00
37angJorge Francisco “Mulonde”Atlético Sport AviaçãoGuarda-Redes00.00
38angLucas PauloKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaGuarda-Redes00.00
39angBruno MacuntimaED Kilamba KiaxiGuarda-Redes00.00
40angCardoso Rafael “Dó”Domant FCGuarda-Redes00.00
41angJúlio Pacavira “Beny”Real Sambila FCGuarda-Redes00.00
42angJosimar José “Prata”Atlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
43angJosé BelePolivalente FCGuarda-Redes00.00
44angLukano QuitalaGrupo Desportivo InterclubeGuarda-Redes00.00
45angNehemias AntónioCD Terra NovaGuarda-Redes00.00
46angAntónio CazolaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaGuarda-Redes00.00
47angJoão Chicolomuenho “Zinho”Real Sambila FCDefesas00.00
48angJosé GarciaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
49angSebastião KikasKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
50angHélder DomingosProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
51angDomingos SuecoClube Recreativo LiboloDefesas00.00
52angJoão Felix Soares “Cambaio”Brilhantes Sporting Clube de VianaDefesas00.00
53angEdmar BalaED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
54angLeonel Francisco “Leo”Grupo Desportivo InterclubeDefesas00.00
55angFelisberto MendesAcademia Futebol de AngolaDefesas00.00
56angGuilherme Viera “Daca”Atlético Sport AviaçãoDefesas00.00
57angAgostinho LihamePolivalente FCDefesas00.00
58angOsvaldo JoséCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
59angAntónio LuheneCD HuílaDefesas00.00
60angPedro Francisco “Piter”Domant FCDefesas00.00
61angHeldemiro Domingos “Nando”Grupo Desportivo InterclubeDefesas00.00
62angQuintino CangoloAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
63angMichel MuambaKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
64angAbraão BandoProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
65angCornélio ChicolaAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoDefesas00.00
66angDomingos Silva “Manu”Brilhantes Sporting Clube de VianaAvançados00.00
67angEdmilson Manuel “Edmilson”Clube Recreativo LiboloDefesas00.00
68angJoão LufumaED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
69angMaximiano Van-DúnemCD HuílaDefesas00.00
70angHélder Afonso “Romário”Domant FCDefesas00.00
71angAnderson AndréKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
72angAvelino HorácioAcademia Futebol de AngolaDefesas00.00
73angAmilton Caibuabua “Ueza”Polivalente FCDefesas00.00
74angAnanias da SilvaCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
75angTulomba Eduardo “Rachidi”Real Sambila FCDefesas00.00
76angPaulo BravoKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
77angAlione FelicianoCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
78angJethro do CéuED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
79angPascoal Ventura “Dié”Polivalente FCDefesas00.00
80angAdelino Catumbela “Mossande”Atlético Sport AviaçãoDefesas00.00
81angAmarildo PaimDomant FCDefesas00.00
82angAnastácio NatalCD HuílaDefesas00.00
83angFernando PedroGrupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios00.00
84angFilipe TchitungoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoDefesas00.00
85angYpanga Muyeye “Ypanga”Brilhantes Sporting Clube de VianaDefesas00.00
86angSamuel CabembaProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
87angCardoso Chicaiango “Dódó”Clube Recreativo LiboloDefesas00.00
88angManuel CostaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
89angFilipe Sabonês “Fifi”Real Sambila FCDefesas00.00
90angMilson Miguel “Amilson”Academia Futebol de AngolaDefesas00.00
91angNkano MassambaPolivalente FCDefesas00.00
92angEric CabralCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
93angMiro Mendonça “Kiza”Domant FCDefesas00.00
94angNicolau PazCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
95angAlberto Campos “Além”Real Sambila FCDefesas00.00
96angJosé TchivelaCD HuílaDefesas00.00
97angMetussala AndréED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
98angLourenço João “Lourenço”Atlético Sport AviaçãoDefesas00.00
99angFernando SerroteProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
100angCarlos CabangaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
101angArmando GasparKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
102angCarlos CapitangoAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
103angFelicidade Quitola “Vado”Polivalente FCMédios00.00
104angPaulo CangumbeCD HuílaMédios00.00
105angJaime CabambaKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios00.00
106angCarlos LourençoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoMédios00.00
107angFlávio ManuelCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
108angMafuani Buayi “Ricardo”Grupo Desportivo InterclubeDefesas00.00
109angEnoque TulaED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
110angEmanuel Mucase “Mucase”Clube Recreativo LiboloAvançados00.00
111angDaniel KikolaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios00.00
112angSandro QuinjicaKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios00.00
113angArmando Daniel “Viana”Domant FCMédios00.00
114angPaulo QuimbilaAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
115angAbreu Magalhães “Brinco”Atlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
116angAndré Moisés “Cipirica”Real Sambila FCMédios00.00
117angLeonardo Kanone “Dilson”Real Sambila FCMédios00.00
118angDomingos MateusCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
119angJaredi TeixeiraAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
120angMichel Pedro “Micha”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
121angSimão Dianzenga “Mabelé”Progresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
122angValdemar GomesAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios00.00
123angJúlio BaptistaAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoMédios00.00
124angDomingos QuessongoCD HuílaAvançados00.00
125angSeverino HamuyelaCD HuílaMédios00.00
126angJorge VungeCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
127angRodrigo MajudiED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
128angAntónio Morais “Jindugo”Polivalente FCMédios00.00
129angJosé Vunda “Marron”Domant FCMédios00.00
130angFelício João “Milson”Real Sambila FCMédios00.00
131angGambim TumbaAtlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
132angJoão Francisco “Jesse”Grupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios00.00
133angJonathan MakiadiED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
134angAnacleto JoséGrupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios00.00
135angAngela CangoCD HuílaMédios00.00
136angMateus AndréKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios00.00
137angJoão BizerraKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios00.00
138angSimão FiandaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios00.00
139angJosé Neto Joaquim “Maradá”Brilhantes Sporting Clube de VianaMédios00.00
140angAngelino Ndavoco “Laguta”Progresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
141angEdmilson Sapalo “Patrício”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
142angArilson JorgeAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoMédios00.00
143angEmanuel Ventura “Mande”Polivalente FCMédios00.00
144angRosário da SilvaAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
145angCarlos PascoalCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
146angEriclene MatiasAtlético Petróleos de LuandaAvançados00.00
147angCaetano Mondo “Siloy”Polivalente FCAvançados00.00
148angLucas WilsonED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
149angJosé sambo “Elemente”Clube Recreativo LiboloAvançados00.00
150angAlexandre Findjoni “Alex”Polivalente FCAvançados00.00
151angOsvaldo António “Teixeira”Atlético Sport AviaçãoAvançados00.00
152angJúlio TitoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoAvançados00.00
153angCristiano LourençoAcademia Futebol de AngolaAvançados00.00
154angDrake MabongoGrupo Desportivo InterclubeAvançados00.00
155angJosé Nelson “Jobera”Domant FCAvançados00.00
156angDomingos António “António”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
157angOsvaldo CuiAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios00.00
158angAdilson Gunza “Adilson”Atlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
159angCláudio Carlos Gonçalves “Dinho”Brilhantes Sporting Clube de VianaAvançados00.00
160angCelestino Cassinda “Tino”Progresso do SambizangaAvançados00.00
161angVissi ManuelKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaAvançados00.00
162angAntónioED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
163angNeves AntónioDomant FCAvançados00.00
164angJamaica EculandaPolivalente FCMédios00.00
165angVeríssimo SacamCD Terra NovaAvançados00.00
166angJerónimo HossiAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoAvançados00.00
167angArmindo KitaReal Sambila FCAvançados00.00
168angDional RodriguesCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
169angMilton TomásCD Terra NovaAvançados00.00
170angDécio Bonde “Betinho”Polivalente FCMédios00.00
171angSilvestre Dala “Malembe”Atlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
172angCambongue Vihianda “Sivi”Domant FCMédios00.00
173angManuel LuaculyAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoMédios00.00
174angJunior MegueDomant FCMédios00.00
175angDomingos dos Santos da Silva “Vado”Brilhantes Sporting Clube de VianaAvançados00.00
176angDiogo GasparED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
177angInser JoãoProgresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
178angManuel BizerraAtlético Petróleos de LuandaAvançados00.00
179angJoão MatondoED Kilamba KiaxiGuarda-Redes00.00
180angCléusio EvaristoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoGuarda-Redes00.00
181angMário NgolaProgresso do SambizangaGuarda-Redes00.00
182angBenjamim EyuvaGrupo Desportivo InterclubeGuarda-Redes00.00
183angMatengo Daniel “Matengo”Clube Recreativo LiboloGuarda-Redes00.00
184angFlávio CatariCD Terra NovaGuarda-Redes00.00
185angMiguel Alves “Michel”Polivalente FCGuarda-Redes00.00
186angLucas JustinoProgresso do SambizangaGuarda-Redes00.00
187angEliseu CabangaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
188angBenedito Mavacala “Beni”Atlético Sport AviaçãoGuarda-Redes00.00
189angGomes BungaReal Sambila FCGuarda-Redes00.00
190angVictor ChicambiDomant FCGuarda-Redes00.00
191angJacinto Zovo “Gelson”Academia Futebol de AngolaGuarda-Redes00.00
192angEdgar DiasPolivalente FCDefesas00.00
193angDomingos CarlosAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
194angFaustino QuingongoClube Recreativo LiboloDefesas00.00
195angAires Adão “Sujeito”Domant FCDefesas00.00
196angConstantino AntónioProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
197angLuís JoãoED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
198angDomingos Alexandre “Razão”Grupo Desportivo InterclubeDefesas00.00
199angCoreano MiguelKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
200angAlbino José “Bibi”Real Sambila FCDefesas00.00
201angHerodias DanielCD HuílaDefesas00.00
202angEdmilson PedroCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
203angMário ZecoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoDefesas00.00
204angDavid MongaPolivalente FCMédios00.00
205angMiguel PauloAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
206angGabriel dos Anjos “Gabi”Domant FCDefesas00.00
207angGarcia ManzanzaPolivalente FCDefesas00.00
208angLázaro da RochaKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios00.00
209angNguinamau Faustino “Kandumba”Domant FCMédios00.00
210angGenivaldo Mainjala “Genivaldo”Academia Futebol de AngolaDefesas00.00
211angLaurindo CassangaAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoDefesas00.00
212angJacinto Mayokenda “Jaci”Real Sambila FCDefesas00.00
213angMartins LucianoCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
214angIlunga AntónioKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios00.00
215angPombolo MbiavangaED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
216angFlorindo DiogoAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios00.00
217angAndrades Zito “Andrades”Clube Recreativo LiboloDefesas00.00
218angMessias NevesProgresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
219angAcácio FreitasAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoMédios00.00
220angAdão AurélioCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
221angWilson de OliveiraReal Sambila FCMédios00.00
222angXavier Cirilo “Mauro”Domant FCMédios00.00
223angAntónio BaptistaAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
224angJoão Fonseca “Tiobo”Polivalente FCAvançados00.00
225angHermenegildo PereiraAtlético Petróleos de LuandaMédios00.00
226angLeonildo LourençoCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
227angManuel KialundaGrupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios00.00
228angFabrício AndersonAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoMédios00.00
229angMohamedPolivalente FCMédios00.00
230angJoão MucuiaAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
231angEnock BuetusaED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
232angMaranata VungeAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
233angCaponde João José “Capó”Brilhantes Sporting Clube de VianaDefesas00.00
234angMiguel Pedro “Micha”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
235angBenedito Manuel “Mussumari”Atlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
236angEdmundo Ganga “Caneta”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
237angArmando Martins “Armandinho”Domant FCMédios00.00
238angJosias GasparProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
239angBráulio ManuelReal Sambila FCMédios00.00
240angLuís MartinsKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaAvançados00.00
241angMiguel EduardoED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
242angGelson JoãoProgresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
243angDinho EkengaGrupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios00.00
244angRafael Wilson António “Wilson”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
245angGilson FantasiaClube Recreativo LiboloDefesas00.00
246angFernando PereiraCD HuílaAvançados00.00
247angFernando de Almeida “Luizinho”Academia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
248angNecas Canga “Dadas”Domant FCAvançados00.00
249angGaspar AdãoCD Terra NovaMédios00.00
250angJorge TchitungoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoAvançados00.00
251angManuel Varanda “Varanda”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
252angFrancisco SapaloCD Terra NovaGuarda-Redes00.00
253angCristiano BumbaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaAvançados00.00
254angJoão LucomboKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaAvançados00.00
255angSérgio DengueCD Terra NovaAvançados00.00
256angGusmão AlmeidaKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaMédios00.00
257angNdombele MundeleED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
258angManuel Francisco “Canzambi”Atlético Sport AviaçãoDefesas00.00
259angDaniel Pegado “Dany”Polivalente FCMédios00.00
260angEvaristo TchitungoAcadémica Petróleos do LobitoAvançados00.00
261angMário BambiDomant FCAvançados00.00
262angFrancisco BendinhaAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
263angElias Lacato “Sacaneno”Atlético Sport AviaçãoDefesas00.00
264angNelson ÁlvaroProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
265angLizandro JoãoAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
266angTavares CarvalhoKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
267angElson ZeferinoGrupo Desportivo InterclubeAvançados00.00
268angAdriano LussivicaAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
269angEfraim KadimaReal Sambila FCAvançados00.00
270angJoão MutecaCD HuílaAvançados00.00
271angLuís JoséGrupo Desportivo InterclubeAvançados00.00
272angBaptista FranciscoProgresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
273angClaudino JoãoAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
274angLuís MalengaDomant FCMédios00.00
275angVango FreitasED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
276angSílvio da Silva “Stélvio”Academia Futebol de AngolaAvançados00.00
277angVasco BeloED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
278angAdilson CelestinoProgresso do SambizangaDefesas00.00
279angDomingos António “Kizando”Academia Futebol de AngolaDefesas00.00
280angNkuku DanielCD HuílaGuarda-Redes00.00
281angKinanga NdomfulaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaGuarda-Redes00.00
282angRodrigo MasudiED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
283angGermano FumelaProgresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
284angJosé ManaçaKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaGuarda-Redes00.00
285angQuinanga NdonvuzaAtlético Petróleos de LuandaGuarda-Redes00.00
286angSamuel SantosED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
287angJosé DiogoGrupo Desportivo InterclubeDefesas00.00
288angFrancisco PontesED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
289angTito FonsecaAtlético Sport AviaçãoAvançados00.00
290angDoudato MiguelClube Recreativo LiboloAvançados00.00
291angJosé AfonsoAcademia Futebol de AngolaMédios00.00
292angRogério MaquiesseAtlético Petróleos de LuandaDefesas00.00
293angPaulino NguendelambaProgresso do SambizangaMédios00.00
294angSimão Cambani “Nascimento”Academia Futebol de AngolaAvançados00.00
295angCarlos Monami “André”Atlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
296angEmerson FlorianoCD HuílaAvançados00.00
297angJoão CaeboED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
298angAfonso CaliataCD HuílaMédios00.00
299angSantos MiguelED Kilamba KiaxiAvançados00.00
300angHedmilson NetoAcademia Futebol de AngolaDefesas00.00
301angPlacido Félix “Jocima”Atlético Sport AviaçãoMédios00.00
302angCândido dos SantosAcademia Futebol de AngolaDefesas00.00
303angJerónimo TchivelaCD HuílaGuarda-Redes00.00
304angNgola Troso “Troso”Clube Recreativo LiboloMédios00.00
305angPaubio PapossecoKabuscorp Sport Club do PalancaDefesas00.00
306angEustáquio CacharambaGrupo Desportivo InterclubeMédios00.00
307angFeliciano ChilambaCD HuílaMédios00.00
308angLuís VakandaED Kilamba KiaxiMédios00.00
309angWillian FilipeGrupo Desportivo InterclubeAvançados00.00
310angLuís ManuelCD HuílaGuarda-Redes00.00
311angTela TungaED Kilamba KiaxiDefesas00.00
312angOsvaldo Troco “Troco”Clube Recreativo LiboloGuarda-Redes00.00
313angDaniel PauloCD Terra NovaDefesas00.00
314angEdivaldo CahandaGrupo Desportivo InterclubeAvançados00.00

Facebook Comments

Comments are closed.